Isolation Danger Prevention Education

Updated: Feb 25, 2020

"Protecting the vulnerable from the concrete laws of passion v. passion"



Isolation Dangers are Real


The "Pushy v. Pushy minus Invisible" Deal

We can understand better what a "Pushy v. Pushy Minus Invisible" deal is by looking at examples from similar dynamics. Take an elementary boxing match, for example. There's no room in the referee's mind to investigate how the fight might be effecting the fighter's children. These children are fixed nixed from that deal. Never scored on any scorecard. Never having any moves that can be equally seen. Never showing any grades or achievements that they might be proud of. In fact, even if they tried, what the system shows the specters will always means more anyway. Unless, of course, they get into trouble elsewhere. Because then, lashing out and getting into trouble is finally inclusion. A learned "beat thyself up"-ness. That's the "Pushy v. Pushy Minus Invisible" Deal.


"My quiet place remains quietness until monumental mindlessness."💭


Once a critical depth of stress has been piped, then that point of stress has no return. There's no unwinding it or pulling it back into safety. It's self-empowering to be self-draining. We see this in physics. Like in the critical temperature of water which makes it freeze. No one can ever press healthy or empathetic behaviors back into an isolated yoke when they are beyond critical stress. We can't just clean all of those hard disconnections later.


"Evacuate! Critical stress ahead!" 🔊



(Source: www.medium.com/the-coffeelicious, 2015)

Welcome to isolation danger awareness.


"Understanding isolation danger & its negative isolation effects."


Here are some examples on how to locate and prevent isolation dangers. Please choose the correct answers.



1. Where are the blindspots in the Decatur TAs vs. School Board 2019 contract dispute?


A. The TAs union member's side;

B. The School Board's side;

C. The 500 vulnerable children's different places;

D. There are no blindspots.


The correct answer is C - The 500 vulnerable children's different places.



2. Where is the invisible spot in all divorce contracts, courtrooms, frameworks, and family law dispute litigation's?


A. The mother's side;

B. The father's side;

C. The representative's places;

D. The vulnerable children's depth.

The correct answer is D - The vulnerable children's depth.



3. Where is the figurative invisible spot in a deal when Humpty Dumpty is either fixed nixed, falls, or is pushed off the wall?


A. Humpty Humpty;

B. The wall;

C. The unequalable pusher;

D. The little yoke.


The correct answer is D - The little yoke.



4. Where is the figurative blindspot in a case where one parent is accused of child abuse in the home and the other parent is prohibited from being in the home and from contacting the child?


A. The accused parent's side;

B. The intervening service;

C. The separated parent's side;

D. The vulnerable child's depth.


The correct answer is D - The vulnerable child's depth.


5. Where are the invisible-ized spots in a boxing match between a champion and the contender?


A. The champion's side;

B. The contender's side;

C. With the referee;

D. With the children and the spectators.


The correct answer is D - With the children and the spectators.





Unfortunately, classical deal-makings, or "adult fighting files", are said to lend credibility to other blindspots like those used in human trafficking, criminal activities, and child abuse. We can test that theory.






Welcome to isolation danger prevention.


"Understanding isolation prevention & its Hawthorne effects."


Here are some examples to help us understand the benefits of this new area of law and easy justice. Please choose the correct answers.



1. Where are the blindspots in the Decatur TAs vs. School Board 2019 contract dispute with individual childproof safety files?


A. The TAs union side;

B. The School Board's side;

C. The 500 vulnerable children's places;

D. There are no more blindspots.


The correct answer is D - There are no more blindspots.



2. Where is the invisible spot in all divorce contracts, courtrooms, frameworks, and family law dispute litigations with childproof deals?


A. The mother's side;

B. The father's side;

C. The representative's place;

D. There are no more invisible spots.

The correct answer is D - There are no more invisible spots.



3. Where is the figurative invisible spot in a deal where Humpty Dumpty is either fixed nixed, falls, or is pushed off the wall with a little yoke safety file?


A. Humpty Humpty;

B. The wall;

C. The unequalable pusher;

D. There are no more angry scrambled yokes.


The correct answer is D - There are no more angry scrambled yokes.



4. Where is the figurative blindspot in a case where one parent is accused of child abuse in the home and the other parent is prohibited from the home and from contacting the child, but there is data to include family sustainability and positive childhood psychology services?


A. The accused parent's side;

B. The intervening service;

C. The separated parent's side;

D. The vulnerable child's depth;

E. None of the above.


The correct answer is E - None of the above.



5. Where are the invisible-ized spot in a boxing match between a champion and the contender with easy justice too?


A. The champion's side;

B. The contender's side;

C. With the referee;

D. With the children and the spectators;

E. None of the above.


The correct answer is E - None of the above.



New Educational Pipeline

Fortunately, child safety files lend credibility to eliminating those disconnections and preventing blindspots. This reduces stress and prevents boiling eggs. It reduces unsustainable families and negative childhood psychology while adding a family sustainability and positive childhood psychology practice and associated data.












Vulnerable Little Yokes Turned Valuable Self-evidence


"Stress-free Please!"


Isolation danger - At what age limit should children be before lawyers can contract with them during divorce, in turn, being in a blindspot, or in isolation danger?


A Constructive Child Safety File Network

Yokes that we can see through safe.



Like the genesis of this new area of law and policy, the child safety file network is where childhood meets both sides of the fences and helps children find balance and a figurative seat at the table.


Wish all mean places 😡 😡 had a safe place too🙋‍♀️🙋‍♂️?




How Easy Justice Cares For Kids:




#StartABenevolentFileToday 🟢




How Easy Justice Works With Fractured Families:


"Balanced Nuclear Family Extension Support"